The Father of all Bingo's!

Contact us by emailClick here to view location mapOpen our Facebook page
National Stadium Bingo, Dublin

Bus Routes Time Tables

(Every Tuesday, Thursday and Sunday evenings)

 


DISCLAIMER NOTICE - please contact the elected driver or bus operator for your chosen area for precise details on times and collection points as the details given below are merely indicators and the operators of the National Stadium Bingo can not accept any responsibility for bus routes, collection or drop off times fares or otherwise. The service is offered independently by each bus operator and the information below is as a courtesy to our customers as suggested information but we do always recommend that direct contact be made. Should a bus not pass close by to your locality, please contact the nearest bus operator and see if he can make an additional pick up for a group or bingo players.


 

Choose a route:

Ballinteer Cabra Coolock Baldoyle Inchicore Tallaght Blanchardstown Kilcoole Enniskerry Finglas Clonee

 

 

 

 

 


Ballinteer

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.05 pm
Ballinteer
Martin (086 229 5899)
7.10 pm
Dundrum
 
7.20 pm
Stillorgan
 
7.25 pm
Goatstown
 
7.35 pm
Ranelagh
 

back to top ^


Cabra

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.10 pm
Cabra
O'Briens (Paul - 086 382 8023)
7.15 pm
Hardwick Street
 
7.25 pm
Hillstreet
 
7.26 pm
Sean McDermot Street
 
7.27 pm
Five Lamps
 
7.30 pm
Oreo Street
 
7.45 pm
Pimlico
 

back to top ^


Coolock

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.00 pm
Coolock Northside
O'Briens (Paul - 086 382 8023)
7.10 pm
Tangoiey Road
 
7.15 pm
Oscar Trainer Road
 
7.20 pm
Kilbarrick Fire Station
 
7.25 pm
Raheeny Edinmore
 
7.26 pm
Howth Road
 
7.27 pm
Griffith Avenue
 
7.28 pm
Fairview
 
7.35 pm
Amien Street
 

back to top ^


Baldoyle

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
6.45 pm
Baldoyle
Shelbourne (086 862 306 - Brian)
6.50 pm
Donameath
 
7.00 pm
Kilbarrick
 
7.00 pm
Raheeny
 
7.05 pm
Saint Annes Estate
 
7.30 pm
Fairview
 

back to top ^


Inchicore

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.15 pm
Inchicore
Roy (086 881 2416)
7.20 pm
Drimnagh
 
7.35 pm
Rialto
 

back to top ^


Tallaght

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.00 pm
Tallaght
(086 410 7599)
7.30 pm
Walkinstown
 
7.35 pm
Crumlin
 
7.40 pm
Armagh Road
 

back to top ^


Blanchardstown

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
6.50 pm
Blanchardstown
Stephen (087 760 0390)
7.05 pm
Santry
 
7.20 pm
Clonlif Road
 
7.25 pm
Ballyboc
 
7.30 pm
North Strand
 

back to top ^


Kilcoole

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
6.45 pm
KIlcoole
Sean Connor (086 805 2018 - Sean)
7.00 pm
Bray
 
7.10 pm
Shankill
 
7.20 pm
Ballybrack
 
7.25 pm
Rochestown Avenue
 
7.30 pm
Deansgrange
 

back to top ^


Enniskerry

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
6.15 pm
Enniskerry
Alphine Cabs (087 257 2973 - Kevin)
6.30 pm
Kilmac
 
6.45 pm
Boghal Road
 
6.45 pm
Bally Waldron
 
6.50 pm
Fairyhill
 
6.55 pm
Fossoe Row
 

back to top ^


Finglas

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
6.45 pm
Finglas West
A to B Coaches (087 251 5640 - Gerry)
6.50 pm
Finglas East
 
6.55 pm
Finglas South
 
7.10 pm
Cabra West
 
7.15 pm
Phibsbra
 
7.20 pm
Church Street
 
7.25 pm
Bridge Street
 

back to top ^


Clonee

Time
Pick-up Location
Bus Operator
7.10 pm
Clonee
Martin (086 229 5899)
7.30 pm
Poppintree
 
7.35 pm
Coltree
 
7.40 pm
Glasnevin
 
7.42 pm
Phibsbra
 
7.43 pm
Shangana
 

back to top ^

 

 

 


DISCLAIMER NOTICE - please contact the elected driver or bus operator for your chosen area for precise details on times and collection points as the details given below are merely indicators and the operators of the National Stadium Bingo can not accept any responsibility for bus routes, collection or drop off times fares or otherwise. The service is offered independently by each bus operator and the information below is as a courtesy to our customers as suggested information but we do always recommend that direct contact be made. Should a bus not pass close by to your locality, please contact the nearest bus operator and see if he can make an additional pick up for a group or bingo players.


Developed by GRAVITY | www.gravity.ie